Logo

2019
 Date CityClassJudgeResults
      
      
      

 

2018
 Date CityClassJudgeResults
      
      
      

 

2017
 Date City                               ClassJudgeResults
4010.12.2017CACIB Nitra (SK)championVera Dvorakova (CZ)Exc.2, Res.CAC
399.12.2017CACIB Nitra (SK)championWieremiejczyk Malgorzata (PL)Exc.1, CAC
389.11.2017WDS Leipzig (DE)championMiguel Angel Martinez (ARG)Excellent
CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA
378.10.2017CACIB Lipica (SLO)openGuido Schafer (DE)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB 
CHAMPION OF AUSTRIA
361.10.2017CACIB Tulln (A)openBranislav Rajic (SLO)Exc.1, CAC
SUPER GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
3517.9.2017CACIB Nitra (SK)championMatyas Jaroslav (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
3416.9.2017CACIB Nitra (SK)championJakkel Tamás (HU)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
HUNGARIA CHAMPION & HUNGARIA SHOW CHAMPION
3310.9.2017CACIB Hódmezővárhely (HU)championKardos Vilmos (HU)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB
3220.8.2017CACIB Bratislava (SK)championVera Dvorakova (CZ)Exc.2, Res.CAC
3119.8.2017CACIB Bratislava (SK)championHana Ahrens (A)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB 
3018.8.2017Club Show Bratislava (SK)championBrenda Rance (GB)Exc.3
2915.7.2017CAC Mlada Boleslav (CZ)championMichaela Pavlaskova (SK)Exc.1, CAC
CHAMPION OF POLAND
288.7.2017CACIB Warszawa (PL)championViera Staviarska (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3, CRUFTS QUALIFICATION
272.7.2017CACIB Velka Ida (SK)championVladimir Piskay (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 
261.7.2017CACIB Velka Ida (SK)championErdős Vilmos (HU)Exc.2, Res.CAC
SHOW CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA 
254.6.2017CACIB Nitra (SK)championNemanja Jovanovic (SRB)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, CRUFTS QUALIFICATION
243.6.2017CACIB Nitra (SK)championGabriela Ridarcikova (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
232.6.2017CACIB Nitra (SK)championLenka Frncova (CZ)Exc.1, CAC
2220.5.2017CACIB Wieselburg (A)championErdős László (HU)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB
217.5.2017CACIB Lucenec (SK)championViera Staviarska (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
206.5.2017CACIB Lucenec (SK)championVladimir Piskay (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
1930.4.2017CACIB Budapest (HU)championBurunkai Patricia (HU)Exc.1, CAC
1823.4.2017CACIB Satu Mare (RO)openCalin Mitra (RO)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB BOS
1722.4.2017CACIB Satu Mare (RO)openMonika Blaha (A)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
1622.4.2017CAC Satu Mare (RO)openHarsányi Péter (HU)Exc.1, CAC, BOB
1516.4.2017CACIB Pohorje (SLO)openGeir Flyckt-Pedersen (USA)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
1415.4.2017CACIB Maribor (SLO)openMarija Kavcic (SLO)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB
138.4.2017CACIB Salzburg (A)championNina Nemecek (A)Exc.2, Res.CAC
122.4.2017CACIB Bratislava (SK)championChris Zeniou (CY)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB
 GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
11 1.4.2017CACIB Bratislava (SK)championMarian  Bocianowski (PL)Exc.1, CAC
10 17.3.2017CACIB Katowice (PL)openEva Pyrchala (PL)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3
94.3.2017CACIB Graz (A)championHana Ahrens (A)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG4
819.2.2017CAC Bratislava (SK)championLeos Jancik (CZ)Exc.2, Res.CAC
18.2.2017CAC Bratislava (SK)championVladimir Piskay (SK)Exc.1, CAC, Victory Winner 2017
     CHAMPION OF CZECH REPUBLIC
5.2.2017CACIB Brno (CZ)intermediateViera Staviarska (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
4.2.2017CACIB Brno (CZ)intermediateGrzegor Weron (PL)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, CRUFTS QUALIFICATION
22.1.2017CACIB Ljubjana (SLO)championAstrid Lundava (EE)Exc.2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
321.1.2017CACIB Ljubljana (SLO) championVladimir Piskay (SK)       Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3 , CRUFTS QUALIFICATION
15.1.2017CACIB Nitra (SK)championOleg Fintora (SK)Exc.1, CAC
CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA 
114.1.2017CACIB Nitra (SK)intermediateMiroslav Vaclavik (CZ)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB

2016

DateCityClassJudge Results 
9.10.2016CACIB Komárom (HU)intermediateMolnárné Ingrid (HU)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Derby Winner 2016
8.10.2016CACIB Komárom (HU)intermediate Korózs András (HU)Exc.1, CAC
7.10.2016CACIB Komárom (HU)intermediateBalogh Zsuzsanna (HU)Exc.1
2.10.2016CACIB Tulln (A)intermediate Boris Spoljaric (CRO)Exc.1, CAC
1.10.2016CACIB Tulln (A)intermediateJarvinen Kari (FIN)Exc.1, CAC, BOB, CRUFTS QUALIFICATION 
30.9.2016Club Show Tulln (A)intermediateJosef Fertig (D)Exc.1, CAC, BOB 
25.9.2016Club Show Brno (CZ)intermediateOleg Fintora (SK)Exc.1, CAC
24.9.2016CAC Brno (CZ)intermediateJaroslav Matyas (SK)Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG1
18.9.2016CACIB Lendava (SLO)openGiuliano Biasiolo (IT)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG1
CHAMPION OF SERBIA
11.9.2016CAC Kac (SRB)intermediate Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG1
10.9.2016CAC Pacir (SRB)intermediate Zlatko Jojkic (SRB)Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG2
28.8.2016CAC Velence (HU)intermediate Harsányi Péter (HU)Exc.1, CAC, BOB
28.8.2016CAC Velence (HU)intermediate Kardos Vilmos (HU)Exc.1, CAC, BOB
21.8.2016CACIB Bratislava (SK)intermediate Ludmila Fintorova (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS 
20.8.2016CACIB Bratislava (SK)intermediateFranz Zimmermann (A)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB
19.8.2016Club Show Bratislava (SK)intermediateZeljka Halper (CRO)Exc.1, CAC
14.8.2016CAC Bytom (PL)intermediate Aleksander Skrzynski (PL)Exc.1, CAC, BOS
30.7.2016Regional dogshow Povoda (SK)juniorAndras Polgar (RUS)Exc.1, Regional winner 
19.6.2016CACIB Klagenfurt (A)juniorMilivoje Urosevic (SRB)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR 
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF AUSTRIA
18.6.2016CACIB Klagenfurt (A)juniorIsolde Huber (D)Exc.1, CAJC,JBOB,CRUFTS QUALIFICATION
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA 
12.6.2016CACIB Bucharest (RO)juniorMassimiliano Manucci (I)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, JBOG, BOG
11.6.2016CACIB Bucharest (RO)juniorPetru Muntean (RO)Exc.1, CAJC
22.5.2016CACIB Wieselburg (A)juniorPoduschka Aigner PchyllisExc.1, CAJC
     JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA
15.5.2016CAC Koroske (SLO)juniorMilan Udovc (SLO)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR, BOS
     JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SERBIA
14.5.2016CAC Kula (SRB)junior Petar Klaric (CRO)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR, BOS, JBOG
8.5.2016CACIB Lucenec (SK)juniorGrzegorz Weron (PL)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BOG2
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
7.5.2016CAC Lucenec (SK)juniorJaroslav Matyas (SK)Exc.1, CAJC, BOB, JBOG,BOG2
17.4.2016CACIB Pohorje (SLO)juniorAnca Giura (RO)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR 
16.4.2016CACIB Maribor (SLO)juniorRade Dakic (SRB)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR
10.4.2016CAC OSTRAVA BISjunior Tibor Havelka (SK)BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR WINNER 
9.4.2016CAC Ostrava (CZ)juniorViera Staviarska (SK)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, JBOG,BOG2, JBOD, JBIS
3.4.2016CACIB Nitra (SK)juniorMiroslav Vaclavik (CZ)Exc.1, CAJC, BOB, JBOG 
2.4.2016CACIB Nitra (SK)juniorTibor Havelka (SK)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB
5.3.2016CACIB Graz (A)juniorNina Valerie Nemecek (A)Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR, BOS, JBOG3
21.2.2016CACIB Budapest (HU)juniorVladimir Piskay (SK)Exc.1, HPJ, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BOG3
HUNGARIA JUNIOR CHAMPION 
20.2.2016CACIB Budapest (HU)juniorViera Staviarská (SK)Exc.1, HPJ, BEST JUNIOR, BOS, RES.JUNIOR BIS
19.2.2016CACIB Budapest (HU)juniorErdős László (HU)Exc.1, HPJ, BOS
18.2.2016CACIB Budapest (HU)juniorMiklos Levente (HU)Exc.1, HPJ, BEST JUNIOR
17.1.2016CACIB Nitra (SK)puppyViera Staviarská (SK)Very Promissing.1, Best Puppy
PUPPY CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA 
16.1.2016CACIB Nitra (SK) puppy Erdős László (HU)Very Promissing.1, Best Puppy 


2015

DateCityClassJudgeResults
29.11.2015CACIB Nitra (SK)puppyVera Dvorákova (CZ)Very Promissing.1, Best Puppy Female 
28.11.2015CACIB Nitra (SK)puppyMiroslav Václavik (CZ)Very Promissing.1, Best Puppy Female 
HUNGARIA MINOR PUPPY WINNER
11.10.2015 CACIB Komárom (HU) baby Sanja Vretenicic (ME) Very Promissing.1, Best Baby 
10.10.2015CACIB Komárom (HU)baby Váczi B. Zsuzsanna (HU)Very Promissing.1, Best Baby 
12.9.2015 CAC Miskolc (HU) baby Erdős Vilmos (HU) Very Promissing.1, Best Baby  
30.8.2015 CACIB Hódmező (HU) baby Jadranka Selimovic (HU)Very Promissing.1, Best Baby  
29.8.2015 CACIB Hódmező (HU)baby Kardos Vilmos (HU) Very Promissing.1, Best Baby  

 



Alexandra Pódaová
Povoda 174
92901 Dunajská Streda

tel: 00421 902 643 640
e-mail: alexandrapoda1@gmail.com