English Czech French German Hungarian Russian Slovak

Luna Spotty memories

2023-2024
 DatePlace ClassJudge Results
4.14.4.2024Club Show Pezinok (SK)open (5)Arne Foss (NO)Exc.3
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION 
3.18.3.2024CACIB Banja Luka (BIH)championPaola Heikkinen L. (FIN)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB 
2.17.3.2024CAC Salgótarján (HU)championBalogh Zsuzsanna (HU)Exc.1, CAC, BOB
1.10.2.2024CACIB Budapest (HU)champ.(2) Exc.1, CAC
27.8.12.2023SPECIAL Show Nitrachamp.(5)M.Pavlaskova (SK)Exc.4
26.8.12.2023CACIB Nitra (SK)champ.(5)Sauge J. Roger (NO)Exc.2, Res CAC, Res CACIB
25.20.8.2023CACIB Bratislava (SK)interm.(4)M.Krchnanova (SK)Exc.3
24.19.8.2023CACIB Bratislava (SK)interm.(4)Angela Dohnar (AT)Exc.1, CAC
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA 
23.18.8.2023CACIB Bratislava (SK)interm.(3)Baffia Zoltán (HU)Exc.1, CAC
22.29.7.2023Regional Show Povoda (SK)interm.Z.Lozic (SRB)Exc.1, class winner
GRAND CHAMPION OF BOSNIA HERCEGOVINA 
21.9.7.2023CACIB Sarajevo (BIH)champion Admir Alihodzic (BA)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, CRUFT QUALIFICATION
20.9.7.2023CAC Sarajevo (BIH)championAida L.R.Franco (CO)Exc.1, CAC, BOG2
CHAMPION OF BOSNIA HERCEGOVINA
19.8.7.2023CACIB Sarajevo (BIH)championSanel Kulovac (BA)Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG3
18.8.7.2023CAC Sarajevo (BIH)championNemanja Jovanovic (SRB)Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG3
17.8.7.2023Hunting Speciality (BIH)championRefet Hadzic (BIH)Exc.1, CAC, BOB
CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA
15.1.7.2023CACIB Rogla (SLO)championErdős László (HU)Exc.1, CAC 
14.30.6.2023CAC Rogla (SLO)championC.de.Giuliani (IT)Exc.1, CAC
13. 8.6.2023 Club Show Nitra (SK) interm. (5) Manola Pogessi (IT) Exc.2, Res.CAC
12.7.5.2023CACIB Pápa (HU)championSiret Lepasaar (EST)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
11.6.5.2023CACIB Pápa (HU)champion Petru Muntean (RO)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB
10. 5.5.2023 CAC Pápa (HU) champion (3) Kardos Vilmos (HU) Exc.3
9.23.4.2023CACIB Maribor (SLO)open (2)Luis Gorjao Henriques (PT)Exc.1,CAC,Res CACIB
8.22.4.2023CACIB Maribor (SLO)open (2)Catherine Rooney (IRL)Exc.1, CAC
7.21.4.2023CACIB Maribor (SLO)open (2)Rui Oliveira (PT)Exc.2, Res CAC
6.2.4.2023CACIB Salzburg (AT)champion (3)Borsfai Csaba (HU)Exc.1, CAC
5.1.4.2023CACIB Salzburg (AT)champion (3)Calin Margineanu (RO)Exc.3
4.25.3.2023CLUB SHOW Kelc (CZ)interm.(4)Diane Stewart Richie (IRL)Exc.1, CAC
3.18.3.2023CACIB Graz (AT)interm.(5)Manola Pogessi (IT)Exc.2, Res CAC
2.18.2.2023CACIB Nitra (SK)open (3)Jan Ryk (PL)Exc.3
1.9.2.2023CACIB Budapest (HU)champion (2)Vaczi Zsuzsanna (HU)Exc.2, Res CAC
2022
 DateCityClassJudgeResults
CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA
22.4.12.2022CACIB Skopje (MKE)interm.(2)P.Dameski (MKE)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
21.3.12.2022CACIB Skopje (MKE)interm.(2)V.Kardos (HU)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB,BOS
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA
20.3.12.2022CAC Skopje (MKE)junior (2)M.Ilkanovski (MKE)Exc1., CAJC
19.2.12.2022CACIB Skopje (MKE)juniorCh.Jouanchicot (FR)Exc.1, CAJC,BOJ, BOB
18.27.11.2022CACIB Bratislava (SK)junior (2)Z.Jilkova (CZ)Exc.2
17.25.11.2022
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
junior P.Berchtold (AT)Exc.1, CAJC
16.28.10.2022CACIB Bratislava (SK)junior (3)V.Staviarska (SK)Exc.2
15.1.10.2022CLUB SHOW Tulln (AT)junior (10)G.F.PetersenVG
14.1.10.2022CACIB Tulln (AT)junior (10)C.de Guilani (IT)Exc.1, CAJC
13.25.9.2022CLUB SHOW Czech Republicjunior (5)Ch.Toyton (UK)Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior 
JUNIOR INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA 
12.11.9.2022CACIB Lendava (SLO)juniorJ.Simcic (SI) Exc.1, CAJC,Best Junior, Best Female,BOS
11.10.9.2022CACIB Lendava (SLO)juniorB.Baic (SI) Exc.1, CAJC,Best Junior, JBOG1
10.2.9.2022CACIB Bratislava (SK)junior (2)F.Zimmermann(AT)Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior 
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BOSNIA HERCEGOVINA
9.28.2022CACIB Velika Kladusa (BIH)junior Z.Jojkic (SRB) Exc1., CAJC, Best Junior, JBOG1, BOG1
8.28.8.2022CAC Velika Kladusa (BIH)juniorR.Hadzic (BIH) Exc.1, CAJC,Best Junior, JBOG1, JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW 1.
7.27.8.2022CACIB Velika Kladusa (BIH)juniorB.Baic (SI) Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior
6.27.8.2022CAC Velika Kladusa (BIH)junior R.Mazalica (BIH) Exc.1, CAJC,Best Junior, BOS
5.3.7.2022CACIB Rogla (SLO)junior (3)Johan J.Aloha (FI)Excellent 2.
4.2.7.2022CACIB Rogla (SLO)junior (4)R.Bandelj (SLO)Excellent 4.
3.1.7.2022CAC Rogla (SLO)junior (4)B.Spoljaric (CRO)Exc.1, CAJC, Best Female, BOB
 2.9.6.2022 special show Nitra (SK) junior (10) V.Piskay (SK) Excellent.3 
 1.28.12.2021 club show Budapest (HU)  minor puppy (2)C.Stefanescu (RO) VP.1 , Best baby, BIS Baby 2.