English Czech French German Hungarian Russian Slovak

CACIB LUCENEC :

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti champ. class : Excellent 1

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun. class : Exc.1, CAJC,BEST JUNIOR,BOB,BOG2

Judges : Mr.Grzegorz Weron (PL) Mr.Vanzha Sergej (SK)

 CAC Lucenec : 

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti champ. class : Exc.1, CAC

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun. class : Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Winner Of Slovakia, BOB, JBOG, BOG2

MISSY IS NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA :) 

Judges : Mr.Jaroslav Matyas (SK) Mr.Vanzha Sergej (SK) Mr.Grzegorz Weron (PL)

 

On 17.4.2016 Elis gave birth to 11 puppies :) 

We have 4 strong boys and 7 beautiful girls,all black spotted 

We are taking limited number of reservations! 

CACIB Maribor & Pohorje

Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti open class : 1x CAC,1x CACIB,1x Res.CAC,1x Res.CACIB

Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss junior class : 2x CAJC,2x Best Junior

Judges : Rade Dakic (SRB) Anca Giura (RO)

CAC Zalaegerszeg 

Zita del Parnaso open class : CAC

Nataly is new HUNGARIAN CHAMPION & HUNGARIAN SHOW CHAMPION :) 

Our welping box is ready :) 

 

9.4.2016

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss 

Junior class : Exc.1,CAJC,BEST JUNIOR,BOB,JBOG1,BOG2,JUNIOR BEST OF DAY

Judges : Mrs. Viera Staviarska (SK) Tibor Havelka (SK)

10.4.2016

Our girl won JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW !!!!!!!!

Judge : Mr.Tibor Havelka (SK)

3.4.2016

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss junior class : Exc.1,CAJC,BOB,JBOG1

Judges : Mr.Miroslav Václavik (Cz) Mr.Jaoslav Matyas (SK)

 

2.4.2016

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti champion class : Exc.2,Res.CAC

GCh.Zita del Parnaso open class : Exc.1,CAC,Res.CACIB

Nataly is NEW CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA :)

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss junior class : Exc.1,CAJC,Best Junior,BOB

We are proud to introduce you our first litter.Pregnancy is comfirmed :) 

Both parents are healthy and friendly dogs with a lot of succesful show results !

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti 

open class : VG1

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss 

junior class : Exc.1,CAJC,BEST JUNIOR,BOS,JUNIOR BOG 3

Judges : Mrs.Nemecek Nina Valerie (A) Mrs.Ahrens Hana (A)

 

STORIES OF DREAMS ALEXANDRA SPOILED MISS

21.2.2016

Junior class : Exc.1,HPJ,BEST JUNIOR,BOB,BOG 3

Judge : Mr.Vladimir Piskay (SK)

20.2.2016

Junior class : Exc.1,HPJ,BEST JUNIOR,BOS,RES.JUNIOR BIS!!!! & she is HUNGARIA JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!!! 

Judge : Msr.Viera Staviarská (SK) Mr.Vladimir Piskay (SK)

19.2.2016

Junior class : Exc.1,HPJ,BOS

Judge : Mr.Erdős Vilmos (HU)

18.2.2016

Junior class : Exc.1,HPJ,BEST JUNIOR

Judge : Mr.Miklós Levente (HU)