• Slovenčina
  • English

Logo

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti champion class : Exc.1,CAC,CACIB

Ch.Shakira Of Ágómenti champion class : Exc.2,Res.CAC

Judge : Mr.Harsányi Péter (HU)

 

 

19.6.2016

JCH.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun.class : CAJC,BEST JUNIOR 

Judge : Mr.Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)

18.6.2016

JCH.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun.class : CAJC,BEST JUNIOR,CRUFTS QUALIFICATION,JBOG (1-2place)

Missy finished her AUSTRIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION title :)

Judge : Mrs.Isolde Huber (D)

 

12.6.2016

JCH.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun.class : CAJC,BEST JUNIOR,BOB,JBOG,BOG

!!!! She is new JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA !!!! 

CH.Shakira Of Ágómenti champ.class : CAC

Judge : Mr.Massimiliano Manicci (I)

 

11.6.2016

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti champ.class : CAC,CACIB 

Carlos finished his ROMANIAN CHAMPION title !! 

JCH.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun.class : CAJC,BOS 

Judge : Mr.Petru Muntean (RO)

 

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss junior class : Exc.1, CAJC 

Judge : Mrs.Poduschka Aigner Phyllis (A)

 

 

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti champ.class : Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun.class : Exc.1, CAJC, BOS, JBOG 

MISSY IS NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SERBIA :)

Judge : Mr.Petar Klaric (CRO)

 

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti champ.class : Exc.1, CAC, BOB

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun.class : Exc.1, CAJC, BOS

Miss completed her 4. junior champion title in Slovenia ;) 

Judge : Mr.Milan Udovc (SLO)

 

 

CACIB LUCENEC :

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti champ. class : Excellent 1

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun. class : Exc.1, CAJC,BEST JUNIOR,BOB,BOG2

Judges : Mr.Grzegorz Weron (PL) Mr.Vanzha Sergej (SK)

 CAC Lucenec : 

C.I.B.Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti champ. class : Exc.1, CAC

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss jun. class : Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Winner Of Slovakia, BOB, JBOG, BOG2

MISSY IS NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA :) 

Judges : Mr.Jaroslav Matyas (SK) Mr.Vanzha Sergej (SK) Mr.Grzegorz Weron (PL)

 

 

On 17.4.2016 Elis gave birth to 11 puppies :) 

We have 4 strong boys and 7 beautiful girls,all black spotted 

We are taking limited number of reservations! 

 

CACIB Maribor & Pohorje

Uriah Heep Of Ágómenti open class : 1x CAC,1x CACIB,1x Res.CAC,1x Res.CACIB

Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss junior class : 2x CAJC,2x Best Junior

Judges : Rade Dakic (SRB) Anca Giura (RO)

CAC Zalaegerszeg 

Zita del Parnaso open class : CAC

Nataly is new HUNGARIAN CHAMPION & HUNGARIAN SHOW CHAMPION :) 

 
 

9.4.2016

JCh.Stories Of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss 

Junior class : Exc.1,CAJC,BEST JUNIOR,BOB,JBOG1,BOG2,JUNIOR BEST OF DAY

Judges : Mrs. Viera Staviarska (SK) Tibor Havelka (SK)

10.4.2016

Our girl won JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW !!!!!!!!

Judge : Mr.Tibor Havelka (SK)

 

Pages



Alexandra Pódaová
Povoda 174
92901 Dunajská Streda

tel: 00421 902 643 640
e-mail: alexandrapoda1@gmail.com