• Slovenčina
  • English

Logo

2016

DateCityClassJudge Results 
21.8.2016CACIB Bratislava (SK)champion Ludmila Fintorova (SK)Exc.2, Res.CAC
20.8.2016CACIB Bratislava (SK)championFranz Zimmermann (A)Exc.2, Res.CAC
14.8.2016CAC Bytom (PL)championAleksander Skrzynski (PL)Exc.1, CAC, BOB 
23.7.2016CACIB Oradea (RO)championVladimir Piskay (SK)Exc.2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
3.7.2016CACIB Velka Ida championHarsányi Péter (HU)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
CHAMPION OF ROMANIA 
11.6.2015CACIB Bucharest (RO)championPetru Muntean (RO)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
15.5.2016CAC Koroske (SLO)openMilan Udovc (SLO)Exc.1, CAC, BOB
14.5.2016CAC Kula (SRB)champion Petar Claric (CRO)Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG
8.5.2016CACIB Lucenec (SK)championGrzegorz Weron (PL)Exc.1
7.5.2016CAC Lucenec (SK)champion Jaroslav Matyas (SK)Exc.1, CAC
17.4.2016CACIB Pohorje (SLO)openAnca Giura (RO)Exc.2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB 
16.4.2016CACIB Maribor (SLO)openRade Dakic (SRB)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
2.3.2016CACIB Nitra (SK)championTibor Havelka (SK)Exc.2, Res.CAC
5.3.2016CACIB GRAZ (A)openNina Valerie Nemecek (A)Very good 1
20.2.2016CACIB Budapest (HU)champion Viera Staviarska (SK)Exc.2,Res.CAC
18.2.2016CACIB Budapest (HU)championMiklos Levente (HU)Exc.1,CAC,Res.CACIB
GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA  
17.1.2016CACIB Nitra (SK)championViera Staviarská (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3
16.1.2016CACIB Nitra (SK)champion Erdős László (HU) Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB  


2015

DateCityClassJudge Results 
30.8.2015CACIB Hódmező (HU)champion Jadranka Smojver (HR)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG2
29.8.2015CACIB Hódmező (HU)championKardos Vilmos (HU)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
23.8.2015DUODANUBE Bratislava (SK)champion Iveta Vojteková (SK)Exc.2, Res.CAC
21.8.2015Dalmatian Club show (SK)championLiliane De Ridder OnghenaExc.3
HUNGARIA GRAND CHAMPION 
2.8.2015CAC Herend (HU)championKardos Vilmos (HU)Exc.1, CAC, BOB 
25.7.2015Regional Dog show Povoda (SK)championGabriela Ridarcikova (SK)Exc.1, Regional winner
12.7.2015CACIB Szombathely (HU)champion Viera Staviarská (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIS COUPLE 3.
24.5.2015 CAC Mosonmagyaróvár (HU) champion Landi Éva (HU) Exc.1, CAC, BOS  
2.5.2015Club show Budapest (HU)champion Kardos Vilmos (HU) Exc.1, CAC  
1.5.2015CACIB Budapest (HU) champion Monika Blaha (A) Exc.2. Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  
26.4.2015CACIB Satu Mare (RO)champion Igor Selimovic (CRO)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB 
HUNGARIA SHOW CHAMPION 
12.4.2015CAC Pécs (HU)open Nagy István (HU) Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG2 
HUNGARIA CHAMPION 
11.4.2015CAC Kaposvár (HU)openKardos Vilmos (HU)Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG 2 BIS COUPLE 2    

2014

DateCityClassJudgeResult
25.10.2014Club Show Blansko (CZ)open Jean Pierre Achtergael (B)Very good ,BEST MOVEMENT
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
GRAND CHAMPION OF SERBIA
14.9.2014CACIB Lucenec (SK)championMiroslav Cvek (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS 
31.8.2014CAC Stapar (SRB)championStefica Lazic (SRB)Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG 3, BIS COUPLE 3
15.8.2014Club show Bratislava (SK)championMijo Fury (CRO)Exc.3
09.8.2014 CAC Veszprém (HU) champion  Harmann György (HU)Exc.1, CAC
26.7.2014Regional dog show Povoda (SK)open Jaroslav Matyas (SK) Exc.1, Class winner, Regional Winner, BIS COPLE 3
15.6.2014CACIB Becej  (SRB) champion Biljana Dzigursky (SRB) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 
CHAMPION OF SERBIA 
12.4.2014CAC Kikinda (SRB) championBosnjak Tibor (SRB) Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG 2 , BIS COUPLE 3
16.2.2014CACIB FEHOVA Budapes (HU)intermediateHartmann György (HU)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB (Full CACIB) 
15.2.2014CACIB FEHOVA Budapest (HU)intermediateVladimir Piskay (SK)Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB (Full CACIB)
CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA 
18.1.2014CACIB Trencin(SK)open Viera Staviarská(SK)Exc.1,CAC

 2013

DateCityClassJudgeResult
20.10.2013CACIB Komárom (HU)intermediate Dusan Paunovic (RS)Exc.1, CAC
19.10.2013CACIB Komárom (HU)intermediate Erdős László (HU)Exc.1, CAC
18.8.2013CACIB Bratislava (SK)intermediate Viera Staviarska (SK)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
17.8.2013CACIB Bratislava (SK)intermediate Hartmann György (HU)Exc.1, CAC
16.8.2013 Club show Bratislava (SK) intermediate Jelena Kruus (EST) Exc.1, CAC 
10.8.2013Regional dog show Krajné (SK) intermediate Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) Exc.1, Class winner, Regional Winner 
 27.7.2013Regional dog show Povoda (SK)youthTibor Havelka (SK)Exc.1, Class winner, Regional Winner
 SLOVAKIA YOUTH CHAMPION
 7.7.2013 CACIB Veĺká Ida (SK)youth Jozef Zumár (SK)Exc.1, CAJC, BOB
2.6.2013 CACIB GP SK Nitra (SK)youthSean Delmar (IRL)Exc.1, CAJC 
18.5.2013 WDS Budapest (HU)youthLudmila Fintorová (SK) Very good
24.2.2013  CACIB Nitra (SK)youthVlastislav Vojtek (SK)Good
23.2.2013CACIB Nitra (SK)youthKazlauskaite Ramuné (LAT)Exc.1, CAJC
26.1.2013 CACIB Trenčín (SK)youthVěra Dvořáková (CZ)Exc.2 

 2012

DateCityClassJudgeResult
22.10.2012CACIB Komárom (HU) puppy Kardos Vilmos (HU)VP1, Best Puppy 



Alexandra Pódaová
Povoda 174
92901 Dunajská Streda

tel: 00421 902 643 640
e-mail: alexandrapoda1@gmail.com